CX B Race Results 06/11/2016

Rk tag name class Lap Time
1 79 ADAM MCGARR YOUTH 8 52:04
2 164 DAVID CASSIDY A 8 57:17
3 169 JOHN MURRAY B 8 57:18
4 137 MARCIN WROBEL B 8 57:23
5 45 MICHAEL HANLEY SENIOR 8 57:40
6 50 DEREK HUMPHRIES SENIOR 8 57:43
7 28 IAN DEVLIN SENIOR 8 57:57
8 80 JOHN MCGETTIGAN SENIOR 8 57:57
9 130 ROSS ENNIS B 8 58:17
10 10 GORDON BRENNAN M40 8 58:29
11 52 PAUL KANE SENIOR 8 59:14
12 93 OISIN OBRANNAGAIN SENIOR 8 59:23
13 87 GARY MCNULTY SENIOR 8 59:23
14 119 EOIN STEPHENS M30 8 00:00
15 151 LORNE STEWART B 7 52:17
16 13 STEPHEN BYRNE SENIOR 7 52:21
17 54 NICK KEEGAN M30 7 52:23
18 27 PAUL CROWLEY SENIOR 7 52:45
19 85 LUKE MCMULLAN SENIOR 7 52:51
20 149 KIERAN REGAN B 7 52:54
21 86 BRIAN MCNALLY SENIOR 7 52:58
22 146 FERGUS FAGAN B 7 53:19
23 94 CIARÁN Ó BRANNAGÁIN SENIOR 7 53:28
24 139 IAN LAMBDEN B 7 53:41
25 114 DAVID RYAN SENIOR 7 53:45
26 74 BRIAN MCCABE M40 7 54:02
27 95 ANDREW OBRIEN M40 7 54:08
28 143 COLM FARRELL B 7 54:11
29 30 LIAM DOLAN SENIOR 7 54:30
30 159 TOMMY CASSELL A 7 54:39
31 8 TOMAS BREEN SENIOR 7 54:49
32 96 TONY OFARRELL SENIOR 7 54:56
33 19 JOHN PAUL COLTON M40 7 54:59
34 122 RAY MURPHY B 7 55:10
35 35 DAVID ELSON M40 7 55:19
36 71 FERGUS MC CANN M40 7 56:20
37 75 AARON MCCANN SENIOR 7 56:20
38 57 PAUL KELLY M40 7 56:32
39 77 FRANK MCDERMOTT SENIOR 7 56:42
40 22 CLIVE CONSIDINE M40 7 56:43
41 7 PATRICK BREEN SENIOR 7 56:55
42 99 CORMAC  OBRIEN SENIOR 7 57:00
43 121 PHILIP FOX B 7 57:01
44 132 TANYA OWENS FEM 7 57:24
45 152 PADDY PERDISATT B 7 57:32
46 101 GRAHAM OKEEFFE M40 7 57:38
47 82 CONOR MCGRANE M40 7 58:07
48 90 BARRY MOONEY M40 7 58:10
49 108 JOHN PRIEST M40 7 58:10
50 124 SEAMUS ROBERTS B 7 58:14
51 165 NESSA JORDAN FEM 7 58:23
52 110 TREVOR REILLY SENIOR 7 58:34
53 100 STEPHEN OHALLORAN SENIOR 7 58:43
54 150 GARETH MULDOWNEY B 7 58:43
55 138 JOANNA BULA FEM 7 59:01
56 41 PADRAIG FRANKLIN SENIOR 7 59:14
57 64 JOE KILLEEN M40 7 59:17
58 60 GERARD KENNY M50 7 59:53
59 3 GARETH BALMER M40 7 00:01
60 167 SHANE DEVLIN B 7 00:11
61 98 BARRY AISLEIGH  OBRIEN SENIOR 7 00:21
62 140 JAMES WILLOFF B 7 00:25
63 14 RICHARD CAHILL M40 7 01:11
64 56 MALCOLM KELL M40 7 01:29
65 9 EDWARD BRENNAN SENIOR 6 46:27
66 129 HUGO BRENNAN B 6 47:42
67 166 JOHN CONDON B 6 50:33
68 107 LUKE POTTER SENIOR 6 52:23
69 6 FEARGHAL BRACKEN M40 6 52:33
70 44 NATALIE GRIEVE SENIOR 6 52:47
71 118 NIAMH STEPHENS SENIOR 6 52:51
72 158 GERALDINE GILL FEM 6 53:02
73 68 MONICA MARCONI SENIOR 6 53:17
74 83 MARK MCKISSOCK M40 6 54:24
75 131 BEN HAND B 6 54:37
76 161 GRACE KELLY FEM 6 55:34
77 127 BESTA GOLANDI B 6 58:17
78 141 CIAN SMART B 6 58:18
79 135 ?? FEM 6 00:09
80 160 JIM STALL M50 6 00:38
81 145 STEPHANIE RUSHE FEM 6 00:51
82 42 RICHARD GALLAGHER SENIOR 5 41:41
83 76 DARREN MCCANN SENIOR 5 47:47
84 125 TONY CLOGHIN B 5 52:27
85 148 PJ ONEILL B 4 28:25
86 23 DAVID CORR M40 4 32:04
87 111 EMMETT REILLY SENIOR 4 33:39
88 31 KARL DOLAN M40 4 35:08
89 115 ENRICO SAMBROTTA SENIOR 4 54:06
90 162 ARCHIE RYAN JUN 4 55:36
91 136 BRIAN FINUCANE B 3 19:10
92 40 RORY FLYNN SENIOR 3 19:29
93 105 DARAGH OTOOLE M40 3 23:17
94 69 TONY MARTIN M50 3 23:30
95 168 DECLAN MCCABE A 3 30:15
96 20 MICHAEL CONDON M40 2 10:17
97 78 RONAN MCDONALD SENIOR 2 12:27
98 134 LEE MCGARR B 2 13:27
99 171 ?? FEM 2 17:31
100 116 PATRICK SANTINI M40 1 50:20
101 65 JAMES LATTIMORE SENIOR 1 00:40
102 32 JOHN DORIS M40 1 01:48
103 172 AARON ODONOHUE A 1 01:53
Advertisements